Sofia Storm Novara Girl 3534557131
Julia Love Kassel Girl 004915166424871
Sara Black Bergamo Girl 3516692562
Valentyna Dolce Asti Girl 3508655452
Melyssa Dieburg Girl 004915214587977
Vanny Costa Campobasso Girl 3883858175
Elena Bella Viareggio Girl 3533602057












